Sie sind hier: Home » Pluggendorfer Schützen » Könige der Schützen


Könige bis 2010


 

1810 Pennekamp, B 1906 Stöveken, Otto
1816 Stötebeer 1907 Hahne, Fritz
1821 Krawinkel 1908 Bleckmann, Bernh.
1826 Werlemann, Heinrich 1909 Dillmann, Wilh.
1831 Steinlage 1910 Breva, Heinr.
1834 Pennekamp, B. 1911 Peiler, Bernh.
1839 Fischer, Casp. 1912 Hegemann, Theod.
1841 Krawinkel, Herm. 1913 Mainz, Gottfr.
1842 Münstermann, Herm. 1914 Hoppe, Bernard
1843 Pennekamp, Herm. 1920 Westhues, Franz
1844 Freitag, Joh. 1921 Surheinrich, Jos.
1845 Dahlmann, J. 1922 Hermanski, Franz
1850 Dahlmann, J. 1924 Dahlmann, Bernh. sen.
1851 Brügger, Florenz 1925 Heitkötter, Anton
1852 Eskötter, Ant. 1926 Steinkamp, Bernh.
1854 Allard, Anton 1927 Stracke, Anton
1855 Allard, B. 1928 Lühn, Herm.
1856 Bussmann, Jac. 1929 Kortländer, Rud.
1857 Pennekamp, Herm. 1930 Twickler, Alb.
1858 Allard, Herm 1931 Fedmann, Luis
1859 Günther, Franz 1932 Reismann, Heinz
1860 Schulte, Kasp. 1933 Brand, Bernard
1861 Glünz, Franz 1934 Dreyer, Rud.
1862 Hartmann, Clem. 1935 Greufe, Theod.
1863 Buschhorn 1936 Schmidt, August
1864 Witte, Everhard 1937 Schumacher, Joh, sen.
1865 Schäfer, Gerh. 1938 Lühn, Bern.
1866 Allard, Anton 1939 Kuhlmann, Franz
1867 Westbrock, Jos. 1948 Schämann, Edi
1868 Klasmeyer, W. 1949 Erdtmann, Herm.
1869 Disselmann, Heinr. 1950 Twickler, Eugen
1871 Hegenkötter, Arn. 1951 Bittner, Karl
1872 Brügger, Gerh. 1966 Baarage, Rudolf
1873 Dahlmann, B. 1967 Schulze-Erdel, Ludw.
1874 Ruhkamp, Bernh. 1968 Dreßen, Tono
1875 Clement, J. 1969 Niehaus, Hermann
1876 von der Forst, Ant. 1970 Sicker, Kurt
1877 Börding Herm. 1971 Brinck, Horst
1878 Dahlmann, Bernh. 1972 Lotz, Hans
1880 Hegenkötter, Gerh. 1973 Reher, Hans-Dieter
1882 Greufe, Joh. 1974 Wielers, Benno
1883 Niemann, Aug. 1975 Greufe, Hans
1884 Pennekamp, Herm. 1976 Homann, Oskar
1885 Wannigmann 1977 Pasch, Helmut
1886 Hegenkötter, Arn. 1978 Thamm, Dieter
1887 Schiller, Ernst 1979 Fischer, Hermann
1888 Brüggemann, Wilh. 1980 Roß, Johannes
1889 Pennekamp, Herm. 1981 Molitor, Fritz
1952 Schmidt, Herm. 1982 Bickmann, August
1953 Hagemann, Willi 1983 Heitmann, Bernhard
1954 Jaeger, Karl 1984 Schulze-Erdel, Ludwig
1955 Kuhlmann, Franz 1985 Sicker, Kurt
1956 Hase, Klaus 1986 Heitmann, Bernhard
1957 Heitfeld, Theo 1987 Wilmes, Gerd
1958 Schämann, Edi 1988 Wilmes, Roland
1959 Langfeld, Willli 1989 Schulze-Erdel, Ludwig
1960 Schumacher, Hans 1990 Stadtmann, Hermann
1961 Lowens, Andreas 1991 Heide, Klaus-Peter
1962 Westerholt, Bernhard 1992 Habekost, Franz
1963 Schäfer, Anton 1993 Datzert, Gerd
1964 Schröer, Heinz 1994 Sicker, Dagmar (jetzt Hövelmeyer)
1965 Tietz, Fritz 1995 Lotz, Annegret
1891 Pfeiffer, Joh. 1996 Hövelmeyer, Jürgen
1892 Gehring, Fritz 1997 Hövelmeyer, Markus
1893 Freitag, Anton 1998 Masuch, Konrad
1894 Schiller, Ernst 1999 Gehrmann, Burckhard
1895 Overmann, Bernh. 2000 Friedrich, Helmut
1896 Mengelmann, Theod. 2001 Bertels, Paul
1897 Breva, Heinr. 2002 Fertmann, Bernd
1898 Lezgus, Adolf 2003 Volmer, Alfred
1899 Rengshausen, Heinr. 2004 Zepp, Manfred
1900 Annas, Ernst 2005 Gehrmann, Gisela
1901 Schlambrock, Theod. 2006 Ochsenfarth, Thomas
1902 Peler, Theod. 2007 Strickstrock, Günter
1903 Meyer, Bernh. 2008 Limbächer, Angelika
1904 Heitkönnter, Ant. 2009 Habekost, Gisela
1905 Greufe, Joh. 2010 Damis, Andrea